Is Grinny Pea Puffs Chicken Flavour 18g x 6 pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Green Peas (52%), Pea Protein, Corn Flour, Jasmine Rice, Chicken Seasoning (8%) (Sugar, Vegetable Protein (Soy), Spices, Chicken Flavour, Yeast Extract), Probiotic Fibre (Inulin), Rice Bran Oil, Raising Agent (500)
Check Grinny Pea Puffs Chicken Flavour 18g x 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grinny Pea Puffs Chicken Flavour 18g x 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Swanson Premium White Chunk Chicken Breast, 12.5 oz. Can (Pack of 2)
Tyson Crispy Chicken Breast Strips, Family Pack, 40 oz (Frozen, Fully Cooked)
Great Value Chunk Chicken Breast, 12.5 Ounce Can (4 Pack)
Dole 4 Pack Fruit in Jelly, Mandarins in Orange Flavour Jelly
Dr. Mcdougall's Vegan Ramen Soup Big Cup With Noodles Chicken, 1.8 Oz., Pack Of 6
Where to buy
Grinny Pea Puffs Chicken Flavour 18g x 6 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


