Is Grippo's Bar-B-Q Potato Chips 1.5 Ounce, 24 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Corn, and/or Sunflower Oil), Salt, Maltodextrin Made from Corn, Sugar, Natural Smoke Flavor, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, and Extractives of Paprika.
Check Grippo's Bar-B-Q Potato Chips 1.5 Ounce, 24 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grippo's Bar-B-Q Potato Chips 1.5 Ounce, 24 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Grippo's Bar-B-Q Potato Chips 1.5 Ounce, 24 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


