Is Grippo`S BBQ Chips - Twin Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One or More of the Following: Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Soybean Oil, Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil, Safflower Oil, Rice Bran Oil), Salt, Sugar, Torula Yeast, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Corn Flour, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Caramel Color, Paprika Extract, Silicon Dioxide.
Check Grippo`S BBQ Chips - Twin Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grippo`S BBQ Chips - Twin Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grippo`S BBQ Chips - Twin Pack is available at 2 retailers
IGAKroger
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


