Is GRISBI Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Non-hydrogenated Vegetable Oils (Coconut, Palm, Sunflower), Sugar, Wheat Flour, Dextrose, Hazelnut Paste 7% In Cream Filling, Glucose Syrup, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder, Egg Yolks, Whole Milk Powder, Salt, Raising Agents (Sodium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin)
Check GRISBI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRISBI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


