Is GRISBI Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Non-hydrogenated Vegetable Oils (Coconut, Palm, Sunflower), Sugar, Wheat Flour, Dextrose, Hazelnut Paste 7% In Cream Filling, Glucose Syrup, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder, Egg Yolks, Whole Milk Powder, Salt, Raising Agents (Sodium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin)
Check GRISBI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRISBI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Cookie · Piece


