This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is GRISI Oat Balance Natural Soap Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Tallowate, Sodium Cocoate, Zea Mays (Corn), Starch, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Paraffinum Liquidum/mineral Oil, Beeswax, Shea Butter (Butyrospermum Parkii), Parfum/fragrance, Tetrasodium Edta, Oat (Avena Sativa), Kernel Extract, Titanium Dioxide, Citric Acid

Check GRISI Oat Balance Natural Soap against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRISI Oat Balance Natural Soap is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Wheat Free? GRISI Oat Balance Natural Soap | Spoonful