Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Grissini Au curcuma Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soft Wheat Flour Type &Quot,0&quot, Water, Dururn Wheat Flour, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Curcuma, Salt, Barley Malt, Brewer's Geast

Check Grissini Au curcuma against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Lactose Free? Grissini Au curcuma | Spoonful