Is Grissini Au curcuma Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soft Wheat Flour Type &Quot,0", Water, Dururn Wheat Flour, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Curcuma, Salt, Barley Malt, Brewer's Geast
Check Grissini Au curcuma against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grissini Au curcuma in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


