Is Grissini Breadsticks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, OLIVE OIL (8%), Salt, Yeast.
Check Grissini Breadsticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grissini Breadsticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingMeal Prep


