Is Grissini Piemontesi Stirati Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DRIED YEAST (SACCHAROMYCES CEREVISIAE), SALT, MALTED WHEAT FLOUR.

Check Grissini Piemontesi Stirati against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Stick, Crumb, Piece

Flavor
NeutralWoody?
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBread