Is Grissini Piemontesi Stirati Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DRIED YEAST (SACCHAROMYCES CEREVISIAE), SALT, MALTED WHEAT FLOUR.
Check Grissini Piemontesi Stirati against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grissini Piemontesi Stirati in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Stick, Crumb, Piece
Flavor
NeutralWoody?
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBread


