Is GRISSINI TORINESI THIN ITALIAN BREADSTICKS SESAME & EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Unbleached Wheat Flour, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Yeast, Organic Sesame.
Check GRISSINI TORINESI THIN ITALIAN BREADSTICKS SESAME & EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRISSINI TORINESI THIN ITALIAN BREADSTICKS SESAME & EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


