Is GRISSINI TORINESI THIN ITALIAN BREADSTICKS SESAME & EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- organic unbleached wheat flour
- wheat
organic unbleached wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Unbleached Wheat Flour, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Yeast, Organic Sesame.
Check GRISSINI TORINESI THIN ITALIAN BREADSTICKS SESAME & EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRISSINI TORINESI THIN ITALIAN BREADSTICKS SESAME & EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX, AMARANTH SEEDS, ROSEMARY AND OLIVE OIL FOR A MEDITERRANEAN TASTE, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL
Colavita Roasted Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Trader Joe's Organic Popcorn With Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil
About this product
Bread · Stick


