Is Grizzly Fine Cut Natural American Snuff Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

US Tobacco (90%), Imported Tobacco (10%).

Check Grizzly Fine Cut Natural American Snuff against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grizzly Fine Cut Natural American Snuff is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterHy-Vee

About this product

Unknown