Is Grizzly Long Cut Mint Snuff Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
91% US Tobacco, 9% Imported Tobacco.
Check Grizzly Long Cut Mint Snuff against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grizzly Long Cut Mint Snuff in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grizzly Long Cut Mint Snuff is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Minty
Texture
PowderyDry


