Is Grizzly Organic Oatmilk Chocolate with Raspberry & Hazelnut Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Oatmilk Chocolate (Organic Fruit Blend [Powdered Date+, Powdered Mulberry+, Powdered Peach+, Powdered Mango+], Organic Cocoa Liquor++, Organic Cocoa Butter++, Oatmilk+, Vanilla Extract*), Hazelnuts+, Freeze-Dried Raspberry+, Raspberry Extract+, Hazelnuts

Check Grizzly Organic Oatmilk Chocolate with Raspberry & Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Grizzly Organic Oatmilk Chocolate with Raspberry & Hazelnut | Spoonful