Is Grlk Lebanese Garlic Spread Chipotle Adobo Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sunflower Oil., Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Raw Garlic, Chipotle Peppers, Salt.
Check Grlk Lebanese Garlic Spread Chipotle Adobo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grlk Lebanese Garlic Spread Chipotle Adobo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySmokyTangySpicy
Texture
CreamyOilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


