Is Grlk Lebanese Garlic Spread Chipotle Adobo Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sunflower Oil., Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Raw Garlic, Chipotle Peppers, Salt.

Check Grlk Lebanese Garlic Spread Chipotle Adobo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySmokyTangySpicy
Texture
CreamyOilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Grlk Lebanese Garlic Spread Chipotle Adobo | Spoonful