Is Grocer's Garden Thousand Island Dressing, 16 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Soybean Oil, Vinegar, Cucumber, Tomato Paste, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Egg Yolks, Food Starch-modified, Xanthan Gum, Sugar, Dried Onion, Artificial Color, Mustard Seed, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta As, Polysorbate 60, Spices, Natural Flavors, Red 40, Turmeric, Yellow 5

Check Grocer's Garden Thousand Island Dressing, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grocer's Garden Thousand Island Dressing, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichTopping