Is Grocers Prestige Kettle Cooked Chips Salt & Vinegar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, vegetable oil (sunflower and/or corn and/or canola), seasoning (corn maltodextrin, salt, sodium diacetate, dextrose, malic acid, citric acid and not more than 2% each calcium silicate and silicon dioxide added as anticaking agents).
Check Grocers Prestige Kettle Cooked Chips Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grocers Prestige Kettle Cooked Chips Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


