Is Grogan's Mild Country Sausage Patties, 36 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Pork, Including Hams And Tenderloins, Water, Salt, Spices

Check Grogan's Mild Country Sausage Patties, 36 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grogan's Mild Country Sausage Patties, 36 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingMeal Prep