Is Grolsch Lager Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Yeast, Hops
Check Grolsch Lager against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grolsch Lager in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Modelo Especial Beer Mexican Lager 4.4% ABV Cans - 6-12 Fl. Oz.
Miller Lite Lager Beer, Light Beer, Beer 6 Pack, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV
Modelo Especial Beer Mexican Lager 4.4% ABV Cans - 24 Fl. Oz.
Coors Light Beer American Style Light Lager 4.2% ABV Can - 24 Fl. Oz.
Corona Extra Mexican Lager Beer, 18 pk 12 fl oz Cans, 4.6% ABV
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


