Is Grom Pistachio Gelato Ice Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole MILK, cane sugar, PISTACHIO paste (11%), cream (MILK), PISTACHIO pieces (5.5%), EGG yolk, dextrose, MILK protein, sugar, stabiliser (locust bean gum), salt. May contain other nuts. Gluten free
Check Grom Pistachio Gelato Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grom Pistachio Gelato Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grom Pistachio Gelato Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


