Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Groovy Food Light Amber & Mild Organic Agave Nectar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Agave Nectar

Check Groovy Food Light Amber & Mild Organic Agave Nectar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Groovy Food Light Amber & Mild Organic Agave Nectar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sweetener · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Groovy Food Light Amber & Mild Organic Agave Nectar | Spoonful