Is Groovy Virgin Coconut Oil 283Ml Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Virgin Coconut Oil... and that's it!
Check Groovy Virgin Coconut Oil 283Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Groovy Virgin Coconut Oil 283Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


