Is groovy mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, glucose-fructose syrup, wheat flaur, water, corn starch lactic acid, malic acid, citric acid, gelatin, licarice exerac di-glyceri des, salt, sodium lactate, sodi um citrate, potassium calours, shellac, beeswax, carnauba wax, p refrigerated 33764 n

Check groovy mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go