Is Ground Ball Grape Bubble Gum Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, corn syrup), Chewing gum base, Corn starch, Glycerol, Natural and artificial flavours, Tartaric acid, Soy lecithin, Sucralose, Citric acid, Acesulfame-K, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF.

Check Ground Ball Grape Bubble Gum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go