Is Ground Beef Chub 73% Lean 27% Fat - 3 Lbs. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Ground Beef Chub 73% Lean 27% Fat - 3 Lbs. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ground Beef Chub 73% Lean 27% Fat - 3 Lbs. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Beyond Meat Beyond Beef Plant Based Ground Beef - 16 Oz.
Beyond Beef Plant-Based Ground
JENNIE-O Fresh Lean Ground Turkey, Fresh Meat, 93% Lean/7% Fat, *All Natural, 16 oz Plastic Tray
Knorr Granulated Beef Flavor Bouillon Ground, 7.9 oz Jar
Bubba Burger® Original 100% USDA Choice Chuck Beef, 6 Frozen 1/3 Pound Burgers, 2 lbs Box
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


