Is Ground Beef Patties Extra Thick Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef , Natural Flavoring.

Check Ground Beef Patties Extra Thick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep