Is Ground Beef Patties Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Beef and Natural Flavoring.

Check Ground Beef Patties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwichLunch