Is Ground Beef Roll 80% Lean 20 % Fat Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef

Check Ground Beef Roll 80% Lean 20 % Fat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ground Beef Roll 80% Lean 20 % Fat is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingLunchSandwich