Is GROUND CHICKEN POLLO MOLIDO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN
Check GROUND CHICKEN POLLO MOLIDO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GROUND CHICKEN POLLO MOLIDO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


