Is Ground Chicken Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Chicken, Vinegar, Rosemary Extract

Check Ground Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ground Chicken is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
HerbaceousNeutral
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling
Tree Nut Free? Ground Chicken | Spoonful