Is GROUND CHICKEN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKINLESS CHICKEN THIGH, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR (ROSEMARY EXTRACT).

Check GROUND CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling
Tree Nut Free? GROUND CHICKEN | Spoonful