Is GROUND CHUCK BURGERS CULINARY CUTS PRIME BEEF PATTIES, GROUND CHUCK BURGERS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef

Check GROUND CHUCK BURGERS CULINARY CUTS PRIME BEEF PATTIES, GROUND CHUCK BURGERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
Meaty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep