Is ground cinnomin Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

prepared for/prepare walmart canada 1940 argentia rd, missiag ontario esn 1p9 2009 prepared and packed in canada prepare et emdalle au canada 81131 86192

Check ground cinnomin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishing