Is Ground Coffee - Hazelnut Decaf Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Flavored Coffees Contain Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Ground Coffee - Hazelnut Decaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ground Coffee - Hazelnut Decaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ground Coffee - Hazelnut Decaf is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go


