Is Ground Coffee Medium Roast Coconut Cream Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee With Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check Ground Coffee Medium Roast Coconut Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ground Coffee Medium Roast Coconut Cream is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
EarthyNuttyBitter
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastOn The GoDrinking