Is Ground Dried Mushroom Powder by Its Delish, 6 Oz Medium Jar Dark Chilean Dehydrated and Ground Mushrooms for Cooking and Flavoring Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Boletus Luteus Mushrooms.
Check Ground Dried Mushroom Powder by Its Delish, 6 Oz Medium Jar Dark Chilean Dehydrated and Ground Mushrooms for Cooking and Flavoring against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ground Dried Mushroom Powder by Its Delish, 6 Oz Medium Jar Dark Chilean Dehydrated and Ground Mushrooms for Cooking and Flavoring in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Ground Dried Mushroom Powder by Its Delish, 6 Oz Medium Jar Dark Chilean Dehydrated and Ground Mushrooms for Cooking and Flavoring is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


