Is GROUND FLAXSEED, COCOA, STRAWBERRIES & BLUEBERRIES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLAXSEED ( 86% ), REDUCED FAT COCOA ( 10% ), DRIED STRAWBERRIES & BLUEBERRIES.
Check GROUND FLAXSEED, COCOA, STRAWBERRIES & BLUEBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GROUND FLAXSEED, COCOA, STRAWBERRIES & BLUEBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Annie’s Homegrown Gluten Free Bunny Cookies, Cocoa & Vanilla, 6.75 oz (Case of 12)
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Fine Ground Sea Salt
About this product
Snack · Powder, Granule
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNutty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingGarnishing


