Is GROUND ITALIAN SAUSAGE, MILD Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SODIUM LACTATE, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, DEXTROSE, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS MALTODEXTRIN), OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, OLEORESIN CAPSICUM, SUGAR, CORN OIL (PROCESSING AID), CALCIUM STEARATE (ANTI-CAKING), SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING).
Check GROUND ITALIAN SAUSAGE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GROUND ITALIAN SAUSAGE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule


