Is Ground Lamb Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass-fed Ground Lamb
Check Ground Lamb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ground Lamb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ground Lamb is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


