Is Ground Mexican Oregano - 4 oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mexican oregano.
Check Ground Mexican Oregano - 4 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ground Mexican Oregano - 4 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ground Mexican Oregano - 4 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Powder, Dried
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


