Is GROUND MIX MENUDO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PAPAIKA, MSG, CHILI POWDER, ONION, OREGANO, SALT, CAYENNE PEPPER, SILICON DIOXIDE (USED AT LESS THAN 1% AS AN ANTICAKING, FREE FLOW AGENT).

Check GROUND MIX MENUDO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep