Is Ground Mustard Seed, 1.69 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Mustard Seed.
Check Ground Mustard Seed, 1.69 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ground Mustard Seed, 1.69 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
Where to buy
Ground Mustard Seed, 1.69 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyPepperyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladSandwich


