Is Ground Pork 1.5 Lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork

Check Ground Pork 1.5 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ground Pork 1.5 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich
Oat Free? Ground Pork 1.5 Lb | Spoonful