Is Ground Pork - 16oz - Market Pantry™ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Pork Stock, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Natural Flavoring

Check Ground Pork - 16oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ground Pork - 16oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyRich
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySandwich