Is Ground Pork, Lean Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lean Ground Pork
Check Ground Pork, Lean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ground Pork, Lean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Fine Ground Sea Salt
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY
Where to buy
Ground Pork, Lean is available at 2 retailers
ValuemartIndependent City Market
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


