Is ground round Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ground beef
Check ground round against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ground round in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
MeatySavoryUmamiRich
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingStir Fry


