Is GROUND SIRLOIN BEEF & BEEF PATTIES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SIRLOIN BEEF, BEEF.

Check GROUND SIRLOIN BEEF & BEEF PATTIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingLunchSandwich
Lactose Free? GROUND SIRLOIN BEEF & BEEF PATTIES | Spoonful